Lahen kortteliliiga ry.                                                       

Otteluohjelma kierroksittain 05.05.2021

Hemmo A-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________
1. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 1-5
1 11:00 Kymilaiset — AD Q
2 11:00 HMS Terde — Pakka Q
3 11:00 MK — Ridis Q
4 11:00 Vaeltajat — Konna&Koukku Q
5 11:00 Koukkupolvet — AuTi Q
______________________________________________________________________________
2. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 1-5
6 11:30 AuTi — Vaeltajat Q
7 11:30 Konna&Koukku — MK Q
8 11:30 Ridis — HMS Terde Q
9 11:30 Pakka — Kymilaiset Q
10 11:30 AD — Luuserit Q
______________________________________________________________________________
3. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 1-5
11 12:00 Luuserit — Pakka Q
12 12:00 Kymilaiset — Ridis Q
13 12:00 HMS Terde — Konna&Koukku Q
14 12:00 MK — AuTi Q
15 12:00 Vaeltajat — Koukkupolvet Q
______________________________________________________________________________
4. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 1-5
16 12:30 Koukkupolvet — MK Q
17 12:30 AuTi — HMS Terde Q
18 12:30 Konna&Koukku — Kymilaiset Q
19 12:30 Ridis — Luuserit Q
20 12:30 Pakka — AD Q
______________________________________________________________________________
5. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 1-5
21 13:00 AD — Ridis Q
22 13:00 Luuserit — Konna&Koukku Q
23 13:00 Kymilaiset — AuTi Q
24 13:00 HMS Terde — Koukkupolvet Q
25 13:00 MK — Vaeltajat Q
______________________________________________________________________________
6. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 1-5
26 13:30 Vaeltajat — HMS Terde Q
27 13:30 Koukkupolvet — Kymilaiset Q
28 13:30 AuTi — Luuserit Q
29 13:30 Konna&Koukku — AD Q
30 13:30 Ridis — Pakka Q
______________________________________________________________________________
7. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 1-5
31 14:00 Pakka — Konna&Koukku Q
32 14:00 AD — AuTi Q
33 14:00 Luuserit — Koukkupolvet Q
34 14:00 Kymilaiset — Vaeltajat Q
35 14:00 HMS Terde — MK Q
______________________________________________________________________________
8. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 1-5
36 14:30 MK — Kymilaiset Q
37 14:30 Vaeltajat — Luuserit Q
38 14:30 Koukkupolvet — AD Q
39 14:30 AuTi — Pakka Q
40 14:30 Konna&Koukku — Ridis Q
______________________________________________________________________________
9. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 1-5
41 15:00 Ridis — AuTi Q
42 15:00 Pakka — Koukkupolvet Q
43 15:00 AD — Vaeltajat Q
44 15:00 Luuserit — MK Q
45 15:00 Kymilaiset — HMS Terde Q
______________________________________________________________________________
10. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 1-5
46 15:30 HMS Terde — Luuserit Q
47 15:30 MK — AD Q
48 15:30 Vaeltajat — Pakka Q
49 15:30 Koukkupolvet — Ridis Q
50 15:30 AuTi — Konna&Koukku Q
______________________________________________________________________________
11. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 1-5
51 16:00 Konna&Koukku — Koukkupolvet Q
52 16:00 Ridis — Vaeltajat Q
53 16:00 Pakka — MK Q
54 16:00 AD — HMS Terde Q
55 16:00 Luuserit — Kymilaiset Q

Hemmo B-lohko:

______________________________________________________________________________
1. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 6-10
56 11:00 Airisto — VTR Q
57 11:00 Marakatit — Kikkels Q
58 11:00 Team Tappara — HMS Fuge Q
59 11:00 Kipeet Ukkelit — Woodi Q
60 11:00 Poijjaat — Konna&Koukku II Q
______________________________________________________________________________
2. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 6-10
61 11:30 Konna&Koukku II — Kipeet Ukkelit Q
62 11:30 Woodi — Team Tappara Q
63 11:30 HMS Fuge — Marakatit Q
64 11:30 Kikkels — Airisto Q
65 11:30 VTR — Cobra Q
______________________________________________________________________________
3. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 6-10
66 12:00 Cobra — Kikkels Q
67 12:00 Airisto — HMS Fuge Q
68 12:00 Marakatit — Woodi Q
69 12:00 Team Tappara — Konna&Koukku II Q
70 12:00 Kipeet Ukkelit — Poijjaat Q
______________________________________________________________________________
4. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 6-10
71 12:30 Poijjaat — Team Tappara Q
72 12:30 Konna&Koukku II — Marakatit Q
73 12:30 Woodi — Airisto Q
74 12:30 HMS Fuge — Cobra Q
75 12:30 Kikkels — VTR Q
______________________________________________________________________________
5. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 6-10
76 13:00 VTR — HMS Fuge Q
77 13:00 Cobra — Woodi Q
78 13:00 Airisto — Konna&Koukku II Q
79 13:00 Marakatit — Poijjaat Q
80 13:00 Team Tappara — Kipeet Ukkelit Q
______________________________________________________________________________
6. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 6-10
81 13:30 Kipeet Ukkelit — Marakatit Q
82 13:30 Poijjaat — Airisto Q
83 13:30 Konna&Koukku II — Cobra Q
84 13:30 Woodi — VTR Q
85 13:30 HMS Fuge — Kikkels Q
______________________________________________________________________________
7. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 6-10
86 14:00 Kikkels — Woodi Q
87 14:00 VTR — Konna&Koukku II Q
88 14:00 Cobra — Poijjaat Q
89 14:00 Airisto — Kipeet Ukkelit Q
90 14:00 Marakatit — Team Tappara Q
______________________________________________________________________________
8. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 6-10
91 14:30 Team Tappara — Airisto Q
92 14:30 Kipeet Ukkelit — Cobra Q
93 14:30 Poijjaat — VTR Q
94 14:30 Konna&Koukku II — Kikkels Q
95 14:30 Woodi — HMS Fuge Q
______________________________________________________________________________
9. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 6-10
96 15:00 HMS Fuge — Konna&Koukku II Q
97 15:00 Kikkels — Poijjaat Q
98 15:00 VTR — Kipeet Ukkelit Q
99 15:00 Cobra — Team Tappara Q
100 15:00 Airisto — Marakatit Q
______________________________________________________________________________
10. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 6-10
101 15:30 Marakatit — Cobra Q
102 15:30 Team Tappara — VTR Q
103 15:30 Kipeet Ukkelit — Kikkels Q
104 15:30 Poijjaat — HMS Fuge Q
105 15:30 Konna&Koukku II — Woodi Q
______________________________________________________________________________
11. kierros

la 22.05.21 Kentta 6-10
106 16:00 Woodi — Poijjaat Q
107 16:00 HMS Fuge — Kipeet Ukkelit Q
108 16:00 Kikkels — Team Tappara Q
109 16:00 VTR — Marakatit Q
110 16:00 Cobra — Airisto Q

Hemmo puolivalierat:


la 22.05.21 Rata 1
111 17:00 A1. — B4. Q

la 22.05.21 Rata 2
112 17:00 B2. — A3. Q

la 22.05.21 Rata 3
113 17:00 B1. — A4. Q

la 22.05.21 Rata 4
114 17:00 A2. — B3. Q

Hemmo valierat:


la 22.05.21 Rata 2
116 18:00 B1/A4 — A2/B3 Q

la 22.05.21 Rata 3
115 18:00 A1/B4 — B2/A3 Q

Hemmo pronssikahina:


la 22.05.21 Rata 1
117 19:00 valiera — havinneet Q

Hemmo finaali:


la 22.05.21 Rata 4
118 19:00 valierissa — voittaneet Q