MK Lahti ry.				26.07.2020 15:33


***  Kilju -lohko:

____________________________________________________
1.Kierros
   1. Mölkynkölkyn       - VTR                  2- 0  (100-80)
   2. Eerot              - Kaameet Apinat III   1- 1  (80-90)
   3. Turtles            - AuTi                 1- 1  (97-90)
   4. Koukkupolvet       - Wood Pub             1- 1  (78-89)
   5. Tappara            - Tiima                2- 0  (100-47)
   6. Cobra              - Sepot                1- 1  (97-83)
____________________________________________________
2.Kierros
   7. Wood Pub           - Turtles              2- 0  (100-73)
   8. Kaameet Apinat III - Koukkupolvet         0- 2  (71-100)
   9. AuTi               - Eerot                2- 0  (100-83)
  10. Cobra              - Mölkynkölkyn         1- 1  (83-87)
  11. Sepot              - Tiima                0- 2  (62-100)
  12. Tappara            - VTR                  0- 2  (82-100)
____________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  13. Koukkupolvet       - Turtles              1- 1  (90-88)
  14. Kaameet Apinat III - AuTi                 1- 1  (82-90)
  15. Tiima              - Cobra                1- 1  (82-80)
  16. VTR                - Sepot                0- 2  (76-100)
  17. Mölkynkölkyn       - Tappara              1- 1  (91-88)
  18. Eerot              - Wood Pub             0- 2  (55-100)
____________________________________________________
4.Kierros
  19. Cobra              - AuTi                 2- 0  (100-58)
  20. Turtles            - Mölkynkölkyn         0- 2  (94-100)
  21. Sepot              - Eerot                2- 0  (100-73)
  22. VTR                - Wood Pub             1- 1  (92-89)
  23. Tappara            - Koukkupolvet         2- 0  (100-89)
  24. Tiima              - Kaameet Apinat III   2- 0  (100-83)
____________________________________________________
5.Kierros
  25. Wood Pub           - Tappara              1- 1  (78-82)
  26. AuTi               - Sepot                2- 0  (100-67)
  27. Mölkynkölkyn       - Kaameet Apinat III   0- 2  (78-100)
  28. Turtles            - Tiima                1- 1  (96-89)
  29. Koukkupolvet       - Cobra                1- 1  (92-80)
  30. Eerot              - VTR                  2- 0  (100-77)
____________________________________________________
6.Kierros
  31. Sepot              - Turtles              1- 1  (74-99)
  32. Cobra              - Eerot                0- 2  (78-100)
  33. Mölkynkölkyn       - Koukkupolvet         1- 1  (96-90)
  34. Kaameet Apinat III - VTR                  1- 1  (90-77)
  35. Tiima              - Wood Pub             1- 1  (82-97)
  36. AuTi               - Tappara              2- 0  (100-86)
____________________________________________________
7.Kierros
  37. Eerot              - Koukkupolvet         1- 1  (83-79)
  38. Tappara            - Sepot                2- 0  (100-79)
  39. Wood Pub           - AuTi                 2- 0  (100-73)
  40. Kaameet Apinat III - Turtles              1- 1  (90-90)
  41. Tiima              - Mölkynkölkyn         0- 2  (74-100)
  42. VTR                - Cobra                1- 1  (87-90)
____________________________________________________
8.Kierros
  43. Wood Pub           - Kaameet Apinat III   0- 2  (75-100)
  44. Tappara            - Cobra                1- 1  (95-99)
  45. Mölkynkölkyn       - Sepot                2- 0  (100-48)
  46. Koukkupolvet       - AuTi                 2- 0  (100-78)
  47. Turtles            - Eerot                0- 2  (62-100)
  48. VTR                - Tiima                0- 2  (72-100)
____________________________________________________
9.Kierros
  49. Tiima              - Eerot                1- 1  (98-84)
  50. Cobra              - Wood Pub             0- 2  (0-100)
  51. AuTi               - Mölkynkölkyn         2- 0  (100-86)
  52. Sepot              - Koukkupolvet         0- 2  (52-100)
  53. Turtles            - VTR                  1- 1  (88-50)
  54. Kaameet Apinat III - Tappara              1- 1  (96-74)
____________________________________________________
10.Kierros
  55. VTR                - AuTi                 0- 2  (68-100)
  56. Eerot              - Tappara              0- 2  (66-100)
  57. Tiima              - Koukkupolvet         0- 2  (77-100)
  58. Cobra              - Turtles              1- 1  (69-96)
  59. Sepot              - Kaameet Apinat III   0- 2  (43-100)
  60. Mölkynkölkyn       - Wood Pub             2- 0  (100-80)
____________________________________________________
11.Kierros
  61. Koukkupolvet       - VTR                  1- 1  (88-99)
  62. AuTi               - Tiima                1- 1  (94-90)
  63. Kaameet Apinat III - Cobra                0- 2  (88-100)
  64. Eerot              - Mölkynkölkyn         0- 2  (65-100)
  65. Tappara            - Turtles              1- 1  (70-88)
  66. Wood Pub           - Sepot                2- 0  (100-54)
____________________________________________________

***  Ponu -lohko:

____________________________________________________
1.Kierros
  67. HMS Fuge           - Vakaa kasi           0- 2  (88-100)
  68. Ruutiukot          - Pakka                1- 1  (81-78)
  69. Point Pub          - YKK Tassu            1- 1  (99-90)
  70. Pässinwaaran Huti  - Woodi                0- 2  (68-100)
  71. Super Andy         - Maestro II           1- 1  (92-73)
  72. Kakkosapinat       - Mölk Skolan          1- 1  (91-92)
____________________________________________________
2.Kierros
  73. Woodi              - Point Pub            2- 0  (100-55)
  74. Pakka              - Pässinwaaran Huti    1- 1  (99-88)
  75. YKK Tassu          - Ruutiukot            0- 2  (78-100)
  76. Kakkosapinat       - HMS Fuge             0- 2  (61-100)
  77. Mölk Skolan        - Maestro II           0- 2  (86-100)
  78. Super Andy         - Vakaa kasi           2- 0  (100-63)
____________________________________________________
3.Kierros
  79. Pässinwaaran Huti  - Point Pub            0- 2  (59-100)
  80. Pakka              - YKK Tassu            0- 2  (88-100)
  81. Maestro II         - Kakkosapinat         1- 1  (92-85)
  82. Vakaa kasi         - Mölk Skolan          0- 2  (72-100)
  83. HMS Fuge           - Super Andy           0- 2  (81-100)
  84. Ruutiukot          - Woodi                1- 1  (89-82)
____________________________________________________
4.Kierros
  85. Kakkosapinat       - YKK Tassu            2- 0  (100-68)
  86. Point Pub          - HMS Fuge             2- 0  (100-82)
  87. Mölk Skolan        - Ruutiukot            1- 1  (82-77)
  88. Vakaa kasi         - Woodi                1- 1  (79-99)
  89. Super Andy         - Pässinwaaran Huti    2- 0  (100-84)
  90. Maestro II         - Pakka                2- 0  (100-77)
____________________________________________________
5.Kierros
  91. Woodi              - Super Andy           2- 0  (100-97)
  92. YKK Tassu          - Mölk Skolan          0- 2  (67-100)
  93. HMS Fuge           - Pakka                1- 1  (83-95)
  94. Point Pub          - Maestro II           1- 1  (99-88)
  95. Pässinwaaran Huti  - Kakkosapinat         1- 1  (84-89)
  96. Ruutiukot          - Vakaa kasi           2- 0  (100-88)
____________________________________________________
6.Kierros
  97. Mölk Skolan        - Point Pub            2- 0  (100-71)
  98. Kakkosapinat       - Ruutiukot            1- 1  (88-98)
  99. HMS Fuge           - Pässinwaaran Huti    1- 1  (91-84)
 100. Pakka              - Vakaa kasi           1- 1  (95-84)
 101. Maestro II         - Woodi                2- 0  (100-74)
 102. YKK Tassu          - Super Andy           1- 1  (81-96)
____________________________________________________
7.Kierros
 103. Ruutiukot          - Pässinwaaran Huti    1- 1  (91-91)
 104. Super Andy         - Mölk Skolan          1- 1  (50-87)
 105. Woodi              - YKK Tassu            2- 0  (100-67)
 106. Pakka              - Point Pub            1- 1  (92-95)
 107. Maestro II         - HMS Fuge             0- 2  (82-100)
 108. Vakaa kasi         - Kakkosapinat         1- 1  (85-80)
____________________________________________________
8.Kierros
 109. Woodi              - Pakka                1- 1  (92-77)
 110. Super Andy         - Kakkosapinat         1- 1  (94-74)
 111. HMS Fuge           - Mölk Skolan          1- 1  (89-86)
 112. Pässinwaaran Huti  - YKK Tassu            1- 1  (91-76)
 113. Point Pub          - Ruutiukot            0- 2  (67-100)
 114. Vakaa kasi         - Maestro II           0- 2  (55-100)
____________________________________________________
9.Kierros
 115. Maestro II         - Ruutiukot            1- 1  (85-96)
 116. Kakkosapinat       - Woodi                0- 2  (78-100)
 117. YKK Tassu          - HMS Fuge             1- 1  (74-99)
 118. Mölk Skolan        - Pässinwaaran Huti    2- 0  (100-83)
 119. Point Pub          - Vakaa kasi           2- 0  (100-84)
 120. Pakka              - Super Andy           1- 1  (99-90)
____________________________________________________
10.Kierros
 121. Vakaa kasi         - YKK Tassu            1- 1  (91-66)
 122. Ruutiukot          - Super Andy           1- 1  (96-90)
 123. Maestro II         - Pässinwaaran Huti    2- 0  (100-64)
 124. Kakkosapinat       - Point Pub            2- 0  (100-52)
 125. Mölk Skolan        - Pakka                1- 1  (88-96)
 126. HMS Fuge           - Woodi                1- 1  (84-85)
____________________________________________________
11.Kierros
 127. Pässinwaaran Huti  - Vakaa kasi           0- 2  (26-100)
 128. YKK Tassu          - Maestro II           1- 1  (50-82)
 129. Pakka              - Kakkosapinat         2- 0  (100-83)
 130. Ruutiukot          - HMS Fuge             2- 0  (100-72)
 131. Super Andy         - Point Pub            1- 1  (81-87)
 132. Woodi              - Mölk Skolan          1- 1  (94-88)
____________________________________________________

***  Super A-finaali:

____________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 133. Mölk Skolan        - Mölkynkölkyn         0- 2  (82-100)
 134. AuTi               - Koukkupolvet         1- 1  (78-98)
 135. Maestro II         - Ruutiukot            0- 2  (86-100)
 136. Woodi              - Wood Pub             2- 0  (100-80)
____________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 137. Wood Pub           - Maestro II           2- 0  (100-81)
 138. Ruutiukot          - AuTi                 2- 0  (100-62)
 139. Koukkupolvet       - Mölk Skolan          2- 0  (100-65)
 140. Mölkynkölkyn       - Woodi                1- 1  (78-96)
____________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 141. Woodi              - Koukkupolvet         1- 1  (95-78)
 142. Mölk Skolan        - Ruutiukot            0- 2  (51-100)
 143. AuTi               - Wood Pub             0- 2  (75-100)
 144. Maestro II         - Mölkynkölkyn         2- 0  (100-76)
____________________________________________________
4.Kierros
 145. Mölkynkölkyn       - AuTi                 1- 1  (75-94)
 146. Wood Pub           - Mölk Skolan          1- 1  (89-83)
 147. Ruutiukot          - Woodi                1- 1  (86-86)
 148. Koukkupolvet       - Maestro II           1- 1  (88-91)
____________________________________________________
5.Kierros
 149. Maestro II         - Woodi                2- 0  (100-80)
 150. Mölk Skolan        - AuTi                 2- 0  (100-68)
 151. Koukkupolvet       - Ruutiukot            1- 1  (82-89)
 152. Wood Pub           - Mölkynkölkyn         2- 0  (100-60)
____________________________________________________
6.Kierros
 153. Mölkynkölkyn       - Koukkupolvet         2- 0  (100-80)
 154. Ruutiukot          - Wood Pub             1- 1  (71-92)
 155. AuTi               - Maestro II           1- 1  (69-75)
 156. Woodi              - Mölk Skolan          1- 1  (95-68)
____________________________________________________
7.Kierros
 157. Mölk Skolan        - Maestro II           1- 1  (76-81)
 158. Wood Pub           - Koukkupolvet         1- 1  (89-80)
 159. Woodi              - AuTi                 2- 0  (100-72)
 160. Ruutiukot          - Mölkynkölkyn         1- 1  (89-80)
____________________________________________________

***  Super B-finaali:

____________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 161. Pakka              - Point Pub            1- 1  (96-52)
 162. Tiima              - Super Andy           1- 1  (96-82)
 163. Tappara            - Kakkosapinat         1- 1  (86-87)
 164. Cobra              - Kaameet Apinat III   1- 1  (99-88)
____________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 165. Kaameet Apinat III - Tappara              1- 1  (80-96)
 166. Kakkosapinat       - Tiima                0- 2  (77-100)
 167. Super Andy         - Pakka                2- 0  (100-78)
 168. Point Pub          - Cobra                1- 1  (93-94)
____________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 169. Cobra              - Super Andy           0- 2  (73-100)
 170. Pakka              - Kakkosapinat         0- 2  (73-100)
 171. Tiima              - Kaameet Apinat III   2- 0  (100-70)
 172. Tappara            - Point Pub            1- 1  (87-84)
____________________________________________________
4.Kierros
 173. Point Pub          - Tiima                0- 2  (72-100)
 174. Kaameet Apinat III - Pakka                0- 2  (71-100)
 175. Kakkosapinat       - Cobra                1- 1  (50-94)
 176. Super Andy         - Tappara              1- 1  (99-94)
____________________________________________________
5.Kierros
 177. Tappara            - Cobra                1- 1  (92-70)
 178. Pakka              - Tiima                1- 1  (88-93)
 179. Super Andy         - Kakkosapinat         2- 0  (100-55)
 180. Kaameet Apinat III - Point Pub            2- 0  (100-65)
____________________________________________________
6.Kierros
 181. Point Pub          - Super Andy           0- 2  (59-100)
 182. Kakkosapinat       - Kaameet Apinat III   2- 0  (100-69)
 183. Tiima              - Tappara              2- 0  (100-30)
 184. Cobra              - Pakka                1- 1  (90-89)
____________________________________________________
7.Kierros
 185. Pakka              - Tappara              1- 1  (90-93)
 186. Kaameet Apinat III - Super Andy           2- 0  (100-57)
 187. Cobra              - Tiima                2- 0  (100-80)
 188. Kakkosapinat       - Point Pub            0- 2  (69-100)
____________________________________________________

***  Super C-finaali:

____________________________________________________
1.Kierros
 189. Pässinvaaran Huti  - Vakaa Käsi           1- 1  (88-84)
 190. YKK Tassut         - Eerot                1- 1  (93-94)
 191. Turtles            - VTR                  2- 0  (100-87)
 192. HMS Fuge           - Sepot                2- 0  (100-70)
____________________________________________________
2.Kierros
 193. Sepot              - Turtles              1- 1  (97-89)
 194. VTR                - YKK Tassut           2- 0  (100-57)
 195. Eerot              - Pässinvaaran Huti    1- 1  (90-91)
 196. Vakaa Käsi         - HMS Fuge             0- 2  (72-100)
____________________________________________________
3.Kierros
 197. HMS Fuge           - Eerot                2- 0  (100-71)
 198. Pässinvaaran Huti  - VTR                  0- 2  (84-100)
 199. YKK Tassut         - Sepot                0- 2  (58-100)
 200. Turtles            - Vakaa Käsi           0- 2  (63-100)
____________________________________________________
4.Kierros
 201. Vakaa Käsi         - YKK Tassut           2- 0  (100-71)
 202. Sepot              - Pässinvaaran Huti    2- 0  (100-77)
 203. VTR                - HMS Fuge             0- 2  (82-100)
 204. Eerot              - Turtles              2- 0  (100-85)
____________________________________________________
5.Kierros
 205. Turtles            - HMS Fuge             0- 2  (65-100)
 206. Pässinvaaran Huti  - YKK Tassut           1- 1  (83-73)
 207. Eerot              - VTR                  0- 2  (91-100)
 208. Sepot              - Vakaa Käsi           1- 1  (84-94)
____________________________________________________
6.Kierros
 209. Vakaa Käsi         - Eerot                1- 1  (95-83)
 210. VTR                - Sepot                0- 2  (76-100)
 211. YKK Tassut         - Turtles              2- 0  (100-73)
 212. HMS Fuge           - Pässinvaaran Huti    1- 1  (94-96)
____________________________________________________
7.Kierros
 213. Pässinvaaran Huti  - Turtles              0- 2  (62-100)
 214. Sepot              - Eerot                0- 2  (69-100)
 215. HMS Fuge           - YKK Tassut           1- 1  (95-72)
 216. VTR                - Vakaa Käsi           1- 1  (73-88)
____________________________________________________